Projects (141)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page3/3 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U Ü V W X Z All 
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Freitag, Helmut (Systematik und Morphologie der Pflanzen)
Project without external funding
Spengemann, Gabriele
Project without external funding
Freimann, Jürgen
Project without external funding
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Project without external funding
Morgan, Ruth Marianne
Project without external funding
Project without external funding
Rhön Lupine (05/2017 - 04/2019)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Spang, Konrad (Projektmanagement)
Project without external funding
Bruns, Diedrich (Landschaftsplanung / Landnutzung)
Project without external funding
Wloka, Dieter (Technische Informatik)
Project without external funding
Wloka, Dieter (Technische Informatik)
Zolg, Monika
Project without external funding
ROAM (01/2017 - 12/2018)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Project without external funding
Rom im Hochmittelalter (01/1999 - 02/1999)
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Project without external funding
(Aquatic Ecology / Water Resources Development)
Project without external funding
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
Ruhrmoderne Sommerakademie (04/2017 - 12/2017)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
Schneider, Matthias
Project without external funding
Spang, Konrad (Projektmanagement)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Regionalentwickler (08/2007 - 03/2011)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Hensgen, Frank (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Jürgens, Kerstin (Mikrosoziologie)
Jürgens, Kerstin (Mikrosoziologie)
Jürgens, Kerstin (Mikrosoziologie)
Externally funded project
Regiopole Rostock (06/2008 - 07/2009)
Reuther, Iris
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Reul, Oliver
Externally funded project
Rentengesellschaften (01/2014 - 10/2018)
Peters, Stefan (Internationale und intergesellschaftliche Beziehungen)
Project without external funding
Raumkonzepte (2006 - 2009)
Klumbies, Paul-Gerhard (Biblische Wissenschaften)
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Sick, Franziska (Literaturwissenschaft Französisch)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
Raum-Zeitdiskretisierung (08/2006 - 01/2009)
Wünsch, Olaf
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Welti, Felix
Externally funded project
Mollenhauer, Konrad
Externally funded project
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Externally funded project
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page3/3 Next page Last page
Share link