Projects (40)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U Ü V W X Z All 
Wodzinski, Rita
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
CampusKassel2030 (01/2020 - 12/2022)
Maas, Anton (Bauphysik)
Externally funded project
Carbon mineralisation (01/2012 - 12/2012)
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
(Bürgerliches Recht, Gesellschafts- und Wettbewerbsrecht)
Rott, Peter (Bürgerliches Recht, Europäisches Privatrecht und Verbraucherrecht)
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Mollenhauer, Konrad
Externally funded project
CIDA (11/2017 - 10/2019)
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Alcamo, Joseph
Simon, Karl-Heinz (Center for Environmental Systems Research (CESR))
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Climate Mitigation Fund 2.0 (07/2016 - 12/2016)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
CoAct Stadt Land Plus (07/2018 - 06/2023)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
COFREE (01/2012 - 12/2015)
Bruns, Christian (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Sundrum, Albert (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Externally funded project
Joachimides, Alexis
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Hentschel, Anja (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Knissel, Jens (Building Services)
Ehlert, Marius (Building Services)
Externally funded project
Keppler, Christiane (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
Wetzel, Heike
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
cher Wandel Werra-Meißner (03/2006 - 07/2006)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Chemiekisten-Projekt (10/2010 - 05/2011)
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
Cloudflow - SIMCASE (02/2015 - 01/2016)
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Peter, Tim (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
CBRN-Bedrohnungsszenarien (06/2010 - 07/2010)
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Share link

Share link