Projects (108)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U Ü V W X Z All 
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Baumert, Thomas
Wollenhaupt, Matthias
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
(Empirische Schulforschung unter Einbeziehung internationaler Perspektiven)
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
SPICE (03/2007 - 03/2007)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Wollenhaupt, Matthias
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
(Empirische Schulforschung unter Einbeziehung internationaler Perspektiven)
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Bockel, Björn (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Hänze, Martin
Externally funded project
Standortanalyse Heringen (08/2007 - 10/2007)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Kooij, Cornelis René (International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Smart Symbologies (12/2007 - 08/2008)
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Externally funded project
Kooij, Cornelis René (International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Daskalakis, Maria (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Racky, Peter (Baubetriebswirtschaft)
Externally funded project
Urban, Arnd
Externally funded project
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
(Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Hänze, Martin
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Ernst, Andreas (Environmental Systems Analysis)
Externally funded project
Wodzinski, Rita
Externally funded project
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Statistik)
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Statistik)
Externally funded project
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Statistik)
Externally funded project
Sachmittel HIGRADE (11/2010 - 04/2013)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Smart - I/O-Connect (2011 - 2014)
Zündorf, Albert (Software Engineering)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Ivemeyer, Silvia (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Studierendenbefragung (03/2012 - 03/2012)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Bley, Andreas
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Soil fertility II (01/2013 - 12/2013)
Bruns, Christian (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Hensel, Oliver (Agricultural Engineering)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Möller, Detlev (Department of Farm Management)
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Dai, Jing (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Schwirplies, Claudia (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Ziegler, Andreas (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Externally funded project
Wodzinski, Rita
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
SHINE (10/2013 - 09/2017)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Jandt, Silke (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Welti, Felix
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Salix Regionalis 3D (07/2014 - 06/2016)
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Spring Academy März 2015 (12/2014 - 03/2015)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Hiete, Michael (Industrielle Ökologie und technologischer Wandel)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Jandt, Silke (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Ludwig, Bernard (Organic Agriculural Science)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Statistikkonto PRONET (01/2016 - 12/2018)
Eichler, Andreas
Externally funded project
Statistikkonto PRONET (02/2016 - 2018)
Bach, Alexandra (Berufspädagogik/Technikdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Statistikkonto PRONET (02/2016 - 12/2018)
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
Stifterverband (03/2016 - 2018)
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
(Alte Geschichte)
Externally funded project
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
Seiler, Werner M.
Externally funded project
SenSi (11/2016)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Sachmittel Stipendium Stanik (01/2017 - 12/2019)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
SenSi (01/2017 - 12/2017)
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Sundrum, Albert (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Hoischen-Taubner, Susanne (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Halbfas, Brigitte (Entrepreneurship Education)
Externally funded project
Symobio (03/2017 - 02/2020)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
SENSOTEK (08/2017 - 07/2020)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
SynSICRIS - Teilprojekt 1 (10/2017 - 10/2020)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
SFB_1319_TP A4 (01/2018 - 12/2021)
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
SFB_1319_TP Z1 (01/2018 - 12/2021)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Seiler, Werner M.
Externally funded project
Ludwig, Bernard (Organic Agriculural Science)
Externally funded project
SchutzNorm (07/2018 - 06/2021)
Externally funded project
SafeBike (09/2018 - 11/2020)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link