Projects (1117)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/23 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U Ü V W X Z All 
Seiler, Werner M.
Externally funded project
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Hiete, Michael (Industrielle Ökologie und technologischer Wandel)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Kooij, Cornelis René (International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Kooij, Cornelis René (International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Halbfas, Brigitte (Entrepreneurship Education)
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Ivemeyer, Silvia (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Stifterverband (03/2016 - 2018)
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Sundrum, Albert (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Externally funded project
Statistikkonto PRONET (01/2016 - 12/2018)
Eichler, Andreas
Externally funded project
Statistikkonto PRONET (02/2016 - 12/2018)
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
Statistikkonto PRONET (02/2016 - 2018)
Bach, Alexandra (Berufspädagogik/Technikdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Stadt Teilen - Fortsetzung (12/2018 - 11/2022)
Externally funded project
Ernst, Andreas (Environmental Systems Analysis)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
SommerWende (01/2020 - 12/2021)
Maas, Anton (Bauphysik)
Externally funded project
Soil fertility II (01/2013 - 12/2013)
Bruns, Christian (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Hensel, Oliver (Agricultural Engineering)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Möller, Detlev (Department of Farm Management)
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
(Alte Geschichte)
Externally funded project
Ludwig, Bernard (Organic Agriculural Science)
Externally funded project
Social2Mobility (04/2019 - 03/2022)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
(Empirische Schulforschung unter Einbeziehung internationaler Perspektiven)
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
(Empirische Schulforschung unter Einbeziehung internationaler Perspektiven)
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Bockel, Björn (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
SFB_1319_TP Z1 (01/2018 - 12/2021)
Externally funded project
SFB_1319_TP A4 (01/2018 - 12/2021)
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Seya-Namioka-Spektrometer ll (01/2019 - 06/2021)
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Daskalakis, Maria (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
SENSOTEK (08/2017 - 07/2020)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
SenSi (11/2016)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
SenSi (01/2017 - 12/2017)
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Knissel, Jens (Building Services)
Externally funded project
SchutzNorm (07/2018 - 06/2021)
Externally funded project
Seiler, Werner M.
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Salix Regionalis 3D (07/2014 - 06/2016)
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
SafeBike (09/2018 - 11/2020)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Sachmittel Stipendium Stanik (01/2017 - 12/2019)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Ruhrmoderne Sommerakademie (04/2017 - 12/2017)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/23 Next page Last page
Share link