Projects (86)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V W All 
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Schulze Westerath, Heike (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Schultz, Britta (Ecological Plant Protection)
(Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Herrmann, Farina (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
documenta EFFECTS (08/2007 - 12/2007)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Freimann, Jürgen
Walther, Michael
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Bockel, Björn (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Bockel, Björn (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
(Empirische Schulforschung unter Einbeziehung internationaler Perspektiven)
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
Kooij, Cornelis René (International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Kooij, Cornelis René (International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Godt, Jochen (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
(Organic Farming and Cropping)
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Halle, Axel
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Dienstleistungen (10/2007 - 10/2007)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Verbundproj.FLASH (11/2007 - 11/2010)
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Kleinprojekte (05/2007 - 07/2012)
Fohry, Claudia (Programmiersprachen/-methodik)
Fohry, Claudia (Programmiersprachen/-methodik)
Externally funded project
Standortanalyse Heringen (08/2007 - 10/2007)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Gardt, Andreas (Sprachgeschichte)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Kleinprojekte (09/2007 - 09/2007)
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Hesselbach, Jens (Umweltgerechte Produkt- und Prozessoptimierung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Steinhoff, Kurt (Umformtechnik)
Externally funded project
UBA-Szenarien (12/2007 - 11/2008)
Externally funded project
Hesselbach, Jens (Umweltgerechte Produkt- und Prozessoptimierung)
Externally funded project
Körner, Stefan (Landschaftsbau, -management und Vegetationsentwicklung)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Agel, Vilmos (Systemorientierte Linguistik)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Regionalentwickler (08/2007 - 03/2011)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Kleinprojekte (12/2007 - 01/2012)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Hammer, Karl
Externally funded project
Wollenhaupt, Matthias
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Bley, Werner
Externally funded project
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Gaeding, Margret (Landschaftsarchitektur / Technik)
Riehl, Wigbert (Landschaftsarchitektur / Technik)
Externally funded project
Urban, Arnd
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Verrechn.Telefonkosten (12/2007 - 02/2010)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Die CO2-neutrale Fabrik (12/2007 - 12/2007)
Hesselbach, Jens (Umweltgerechte Produkt- und Prozessoptimierung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
deENet Dienstleistung (07/2007 - 01/2008)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Open Village (06/2007 - 06/2007)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
WB-Kompaktkurse (03/2007 - 03/2009)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
WB-Fort- u. Weiterbildung (01/2007 - 10/2008)
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Time-dependent diffraction I (01/2007 - 10/2007)
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Frieling (i.R.), Ekkehart
Externally funded project
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Hänze, Martin
Externally funded project
Go East (08/2007 - 11/2007)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Dienstleistungen (12/2007 - 09/2011)
Externally funded project
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Externally funded project
Glowa Danube III (07/2007 - 07/2011)
Externally funded project
Ultrakurzzeit-Röntgenmethoden (01/2007 - 03/2010)
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
SPICE (03/2007 - 03/2007)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
LEAFSE/EU-Australien (03/2007 - 03/2007)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Smart Symbologies (12/2007 - 08/2008)
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Externally funded project
Voteremote - Onlinewahlen (10/2007 - 11/2008)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Share link