Projects (84)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S U V W Z All 
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Bereswill, Mechthild
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Wollenhaupt, Matthias
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Hamm, Ulrich (Department of Agricultural and Food Marketing)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Spang, Konrad (Projektmanagement)
Gutfeld, Thomas (Projektmanagement)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Wolf, Birge (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Bockel, Björn (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Bockel, Björn (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Daskalakis, Maria (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Lein, Manfred
Wollenhaupt, Matthias
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Leimeister, Jan Marco (Wirtschaftsinformatik)
Externally funded project
Schmidt, Michael
Externally funded project
Steinhoff, Kurt (Umformtechnik)
Externally funded project
VW - Open FOAM (03/2008 - 11/2008)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
WB-FSI 2008 (06/2008 - 10/2008)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
(Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Heß, Frauke (Musikpädagogik)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Möller, Detlev (Department of Farm Management)
Externally funded project
Möller, Heidi
Externally funded project
100% EE Regionen (07/2008 - 01/2011)
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Urban, Arnd
Externally funded project
Jochem, Roland (Qualitätsmanagement)
Externally funded project
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Externally funded project
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Externally funded project
Herberg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Biochemie)
Externally funded project
Leimeister, Jan Marco (Wirtschaftsinformatik)
Externally funded project
Racky, Peter (Baubetriebswirtschaft)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link