Projects (93)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
A B D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P R S U V W All 
Maas, Anton (Bauphysik)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Pastor, Gustavo Miguel
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Hänel, Kersten (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Hölscher, Dirk (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Keppler, Christiane (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Möller, Detlev (Department of Farm Management)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Busch, Antonius (Bauwirtschaft / Projektentwicklung)
Externally funded project
Mathematik.de (03/2009 - 12/2015)
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Bereswill, Mechthild
Externally funded project
Ebersbach, Mirjam (Entwicklungspsychologie)
Externally funded project
EPSO und K-Versorgung (04/2009 - 04/2009)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Exkursionen (04/2009 - 05/2011)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Hofübergaben (05/2009 - 12/2011)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Hänze, Martin
Externally funded project
Mentorship (05/2009 - 05/2009)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Witzigmann, Bernd (Computational Electronics and Photonics)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Faust, Rüdiger
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Frieling (i.R.), Ekkehart
Externally funded project
Bindungstransmission (07/2009 - 07/2009)
Möller, Heidi
Externally funded project
Reuther, Iris
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Externally funded project
(Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Anwendung Hydridstein (08/2009 - 08/2009)
Riehl, Wigbert (Landschaftsarchitektur / Technik)
Externally funded project
Biodiversität (08/2009 - 08/2009)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Schmidt, Michael
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Prüfung von Kartoffelsorten (08/2009 - 11/2011)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Mitschian, Haymo (German as a Foreign Language)
Mitschian, Haymo (German as a Foreign Language)
Externally funded project
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
Agel, Vilmos (Systemorientierte Linguistik)
Externally funded project
Herberg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Biochemie)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Hartmann, Friedel (Baustatik)
Jahn, Peter (Baustatik)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Faust, Rüdiger
Externally funded project
Fact Finding Mission 09 (10/2009 - 12/2009)
Externally funded project
(Recht)
Externally funded project
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Externally funded project
Frankenhausen Statistik (10/2009 - 12/2010)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Jordan River III (2009 - 2015)
Alcamo, Joseph
Simon, Karl-Heinz (Center for Environmental Systems Research (CESR))
Externally funded project
Lehmann, Peter (Messtechnik)
Externally funded project
Längsschnittstudie (10/2009 - 07/2011)
Möller, Heidi
Externally funded project
Bereswill, Mechthild
Externally funded project
Siemeling, Ulrich
Externally funded project
Kempfert, Hans-Georg (Geotechnik)
Externally funded project
Staack, Marion (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Keppler, Christiane (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Döring, Susanne (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Heim, Hans-Peter (Kunststofftechnik)
Externally funded project
Hänlein, Andreas (Wirtschafts-, Arbeits- und Sozialrecht)
Externally funded project
Racky, Peter (Baubetriebswirtschaft)
Externally funded project
Scherrer, Christoph (Globalisierung und Politik)
Externally funded project
Prüfleistungen (11/2009)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Sundrum, Albert (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Werner, Christina (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Hänel, Kersten (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
LOVEt (12/2009 - 12/2011)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Weising, Kurt (Systematik und Morphologie der Pflanzen)
Externally funded project
Hänze, Martin
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Share link