Projects (90)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I K L M N P R S U V W Z All 
von Wangenheim, Georg (Foundations of Law, Private Law, and Economic Analysis of Law)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
SHINE (10/2013 - 09/2017)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Ludwig, Bernard (Organic Agriculural Science)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Langer, Ewald (Ökologie)
Langer, Ewald (Ökologie)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
ELCH Sommerschule (06/2013 - 08/2013)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Middendorf, Bernhard (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Leimeister, Jan Marco (Wirtschaftsinformatik)
David, Klaus (Communication Technology)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Schmidt, Ludger
Externally funded project
Middendorf, Bernhard (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Externally funded project
Bereswill, Mechthild
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Lange, Jeannette, C. (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Mollenhauer, Konrad
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Keppler, Christiane (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Knissel, Jens (Building Services)
Externally funded project
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
Mollenhauer, Konrad
Externally funded project
Hiete, Michael (Industrielle Ökologie und technologischer Wandel)
Externally funded project
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Graß, Rüdiger (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Giesen, Thomas
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
Sundrum, Albert (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Hoischen-Taubner, Susanne (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Externally funded project
Representations of Power (10/2013 - 12/2014)
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Klussmann, Heike (Architektur / Bildende Kunst, Gestaltung und Darstellung)
Externally funded project
Soil fertility II (01/2013 - 12/2013)
Bruns, Christian (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Hensel, Oliver (Agricultural Engineering)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Möller, Detlev (Department of Farm Management)
Finckh, Maria Renate (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Bley, Andreas
Externally funded project
Stülpnagel, Reinhold (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Braukmann, Ulrich (Aquatic Ecology / Water Resources Development)
Neubeck, Claus (Aquatic Ecology / Water Resources Development)
Externally funded project
Wodzinski, Rita
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Welti, Felix
Externally funded project
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Stumme, Gerd (Wissensverarbeitung)
Halle, Axel
Hotho, Andreas
Externally funded project
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Dick, Stefanie
Externally funded project
Welti, Felix
Externally funded project
Thole, Werner
Heinzel, Friederike (Grundschulpädagogik)
Leuzinger-Bohleber, Marianne
Externally funded project
Maas, Anton (Bauphysik)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
GDCP-Doktorandentagung (08/2013 - 12/2013)
Wodzinski, Rita
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Köchy, Kristian (Theoretische Philosophie)
Externally funded project
Jandt, Silke (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Giesen, Ralf-Urs (Kunststofftechnik)
Heim, Hans-Peter (Kunststofftechnik)
Externally funded project
Dai, Jing (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Schwirplies, Claudia (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Ziegler, Andreas (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Dezent Zivil (04/2013 - 03/2016)
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Hentschel, Anja (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Schwirplies, Claudia (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Ziegler, Andreas (Empirische Wirtschaftsforschung)
Externally funded project
Baumgärtner, Ingrid
Externally funded project
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Möller, Heidi
Externally funded project
Reul, Oliver
Externally funded project
LOEWE-VENUS II./Geihs (01/2013 - 12/2013)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Share link