Projects (89)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Ä B C D E F G H I K L M N P Q R S T V W All 
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Project without external funding
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
PPP Frankreich (2015 - 2017)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Kuhn, Hans-Peter (Empirische Bildungsforschung)
Externally funded project
Heinzel, Friederike (Grundschulpädagogik)
Externally funded project
Hennecke, Stefanie (Freiraumplanung)
Project without external funding
Wodzinski, Rita
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Freytag, Verena (Ästhetische Bildung und Bewegungserziehung)
Project without external funding
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Meier, Monique (Didaktik der Biologie)
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Freytag, Verena (Ästhetische Bildung und Bewegungserziehung)
Heß, Frauke (Musikpädagogik)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
(Alte Geschichte)
Externally funded project
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Middendorf, Bernhard (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Albert, Andreas
Project without external funding
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
Langer, Ewald (Ökologie)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
(Alte Geschichte)
Droß-Krüpe, Kerstin (Alte Geschichte)
Externally funded project
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Can design change society (01/2015 - 03/2016)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project outside of the University of Kassel)
Externally funded project
Knissel, Jens (Building Services)
Ehlert, Marius (Building Services)
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Herzig, Christian (Management intern. Ernährungswirtschaft)
Externally funded project
Mustermann, Max
Externally funded project
Hiete, Michael (Industrielle Ökologie und technologischer Wandel)
Externally funded project
Klassen, Roland
Externally funded project
Ivemeyer, Silvia (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Seiler, Werner M.
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Wagner, Ralf (SVI-Stiftungslehrstuhl für Internationales Direktmarketing)
Externally funded project
Maths Meeting (04/2015 - 07/2015)
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Richter, Philipp (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Wunsch, Matthias (Theoretische Philosophie)
Köchy, Kristian (Theoretische Philosophie)
Externally funded project
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Middendorf, Bernhard (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Funk, MBA, Andreas (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Externally funded project
Spieth, Patrick (Innovations- und Technologie-Management)
Externally funded project
Hahne, Ulf
Externally funded project
Hiete, Michael (Industrielle Ökologie und technologischer Wandel)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Hornung, Gerrit (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Informationstechnik- und Umweltrecht)
Externally funded project
TWAS Kooperation (03/2015 - 05/2015)
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Hensgen, Frank (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Jandt, Silke (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Hänel, Kersten (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Mollenhauer, Konrad
Externally funded project
Pögl, Barbara (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Project without external funding
Hänel, Kersten (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Köchy, Kristian (Theoretische Philosophie)
Externally funded project
Hänze, Martin
Externally funded project
Mollenhauer, Konrad
Externally funded project
Cloudflow - SIMCASE (02/2015 - 01/2016)
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Peter, Tim (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Freytag, Verena (Ästhetische Bildung und Bewegungserziehung)
Project without external funding
Joachimides, Alexis
Project without external funding
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Maas, Anton (Bauphysik)
Externally funded project
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Daskalakis, Maria (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Fuhrmann-Lieker, Thomas (Makromolekulare Chemie und Molekulare Materialien)
Externally funded project
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Albert, Andreas (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Project without external funding
Jürgens, Kerstin (Mikrosoziologie)
Jürgens, Kerstin (Mikrosoziologie)
Externally funded project
Clement, Ute (Berufs- und Wirtschaftspädagogik)
Project without external funding
PPP Argentinien ab 2015 DAAD (01/2015 - 12/2016)
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/1 Next page Last page
Share link