Projects (82)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
B C D E F G H I K L M N P Q R S T V W All 
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
PPP Frankreich (2015 - 2017)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Rück, Hans-Georg
Specovius-Neugebauer, Maria
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Wodzinski, Rita
Di Fuccia, David-Samuel
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Meier, Monique (Didaktik der Biologie)
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Heinzel, Friederike (Grundschulpädagogik)
Externally funded project
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
(Alte Geschichte)
Externally funded project
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
Freytag, Verena (Ästhetische Bildung und Bewegungserziehung)
Heß, Frauke (Musikpädagogik)
Externally funded project
Scheid, Volker (Erziehung und Unterricht)
Externally funded project
Middendorf, Bernhard (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Externally funded project
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Daskalakis, Maria (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Mayer, Jürgen (Didaktik der Biologie)
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Clement, Ute (Berufs- und Wirtschaftspädagogik)
Externally funded project
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Langer, Ewald (Ökologie)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
(Alte Geschichte)
(Alte Geschichte)
Externally funded project
Kuhn, Hans-Peter (Empirische Bildungsforschung)
Externally funded project
Peth, Stephan (Bodenkunde)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Knissel, Jens (Building Services)
Ehlert, Marius (Building Services)
Externally funded project
Saucke, Helmut (Ecological Plant Protection)
Externally funded project
Herzig, Christian (Management intern. Ernährungswirtschaft)
Externally funded project
Mustermann, Max
Externally funded project
Hiete, Michael (Industrielle Ökologie und technologischer Wandel)
Externally funded project
Klassen, Roland
Externally funded project
Ivemeyer, Silvia (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Seiler, Werner M.
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link