Projects (59)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W All 
Sachmittel Stipendium Stanik (01/2017 - 12/2019)
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
DAAD-KUBA (01/2017 - 12/2020)
(Arbeitslehre)
Externally funded project
ROAM (01/2017 - 12/2018)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
GfM 2017 (01/2017)
Hemming, Jan (Musikwissenschaft)
Externally funded project
Hemming, Jan (Musikwissenschaft)
Externally funded project
NeWwire (01/2017 - 12/2019)
Brabetz, Ludwig (Automotive EE Systems and Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering)
Externally funded project
SenSi (01/2017 - 12/2017)
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Sundrum, Albert (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Hoischen-Taubner, Susanne (Tierernährung und Tiergesundheit)
Externally funded project
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
Innovationspark Karlstein (02/2017 - 06/2018)
Busch, Antonius (Bauwirtschaft / Projektentwicklung)
Aljaratli, Dima (Bauwirtschaft / Projektentwicklung)
Externally funded project
Kuhn, Hans-Peter (Empirische Bildungsforschung)
Externally funded project
Fachwerk (02/2017 - 01/2020)
Spieth, Patrick (Innovations- und Technologie-Management)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
(International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
ToSKa (03/2017 - 02/2020)
Brabetz, Ludwig (Automotive EE Systems and Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering)
Externally funded project
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Hemming, Jan (Musikwissenschaft)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Rott, Peter (Bürgerliches Recht, Europäisches Privatrecht und Verbraucherrecht)
Externally funded project
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Externally funded project
Halbfas, Brigitte (Entrepreneurship Education)
Externally funded project
Symobio (03/2017 - 02/2020)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Wiener Modell (03/2017 - 09/2017)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
Jung, Lisa (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Internet-der-Dinge-Szenarien (04/2017 - 03/2018)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Privacy-Forum II (04/2017 - 03/2021)
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Ruhrmoderne Sommerakademie (04/2017 - 12/2017)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
FP7C1.1 Sterben im Gefängnis (07/2017 - 12/2017)
Bereswill, Mechthild
Externally funded project
(International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Rhön Lupine (05/2017 - 04/2019)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Peter-Paul-Ewald-Fellowship... (05/2017 - 06/2021)
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Piezoworkshop 2017 (06/2017 - 08/2017)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
German Graduate Panel 2017 (06/2017 - 06/2020)
Externally funded project
Halbfas, Brigitte (Entrepreneurship Education)
Externally funded project
Ab initio Beschreibung... (07/2017 - 03/2020)
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Hoffmann, Clemens (Windenergiesysteme)
Externally funded project
HERCULES (07/2017 - 06/2020)
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
Mobilfalt Phase 3 (07/2017 - 06/2018)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
DAYSTREAM (08/2017 - 07/2020)
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
MOOCs After the Gold Rush (08/2017 - 2019)
(International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
SENSOTEK (08/2017 - 07/2020)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
EIP Extrawurst (08/2017 - 09/2019)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
KoLeArn (10/2017 - 09/2020)
Leimeister, Jan Marco (Wirtschaftsinformatik)
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/2 Next page Last page
Share link