Projects (59)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/3 Next page Last page
A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W All 
Jung, Lisa (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Internet-der-Dinge-Szenarien (04/2017 - 03/2018)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Externally funded project
Privacy-Forum II (04/2017 - 03/2021)
Lamla, Jörn (Soziologische Theorie)
Externally funded project
Ruhrmoderne Sommerakademie (04/2017 - 12/2017)
Oswalt, Philipp (Architekturtheorie und Entwerfen)
Externally funded project
FP7C1.1 Sterben im Gefängnis (07/2017 - 12/2017)
Bereswill, Mechthild
Externally funded project
(International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
Rhön Lupine (05/2017 - 04/2019)
Wachendorf, Michael (Grassland Science and Renewable Plant Resources)
Externally funded project
Peter-Paul-Ewald-Fellowship... (05/2017 - 06/2021)
Ehresmann, Arno
Externally funded project
Piezoworkshop 2017 (06/2017 - 08/2017)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
German Graduate Panel 2017 (06/2017 - 06/2020)
Externally funded project
Halbfas, Brigitte (Entrepreneurship Education)
Externally funded project
Ab initio Beschreibung... (07/2017 - 03/2020)
Garcia, Martin
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Externally funded project
Hoffmann, Clemens (Windenergiesysteme)
Externally funded project
HERCULES (07/2017 - 06/2020)
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
Mobilfalt Phase 3 (07/2017 - 06/2018)
Sommer, Carsten
Externally funded project
DAYSTREAM (08/2017 - 07/2020)
(Verkehrstechnik und Transportlogistik)
Externally funded project
Rosenthal, Gert (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
MOOCs After the Gold Rush (08/2017 - 2019)
(International Centre for Higher Education Research Kassel)
Externally funded project
SENSOTEK (08/2017 - 07/2020)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Externally funded project
EIP Extrawurst (08/2017 - 09/2019)
Knierim, Ute (Organic Agricultural Sciences)
Externally funded project
Altrock, Uwe (Stadterneuerung / Stadtumbau)
Externally funded project
KoLeArn (10/2017 - 09/2020)
Leimeister, Jan Marco (Wirtschaftsinformatik)
Klusmeyer, Jens (Wirtschaftsdidaktik)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/3 Next page Last page
Share link