Projects (246)

Sort by: Title | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/3 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U Ü V W X Z All 
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Project without external funding
Freitag, Helmut (Systematik und Morphologie der Pflanzen)
Weising, Kurt (Systematik und Morphologie der Pflanzen)
Project without external funding
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Project without external funding
Schmidt, Michael
Middendorf, Bernhard (Werkstoffe des Bauwesens und Bauchemie)
Project without external funding
(Bauphysik)
Project without external funding
Link, Jörg
Project without external funding
Medialitäten der Lüge (10/2001 - 12/2008)
Sick, Franziska (Literaturwissenschaft Französisch)
Project without external funding
Finkbeiner, Claudia (Applied Linguistics, Foreign Language Research & Intercultural Communication)
Project without external funding
Nöth, Winfried (Semiotik)
Project without external funding
Weising, Kurt (Systematik und Morphologie der Pflanzen)
Project without external funding
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Project without external funding
Kibele, Armin (Bewegungswissenschaft)
Project without external funding
Kibele, Armin (Bewegungswissenschaft)
Project without external funding
Medium und Geschichte(n) (10/2002 - 12/2007)
Sick, Franziska (Literaturwissenschaft Französisch)
Project without external funding
Medium und Geschichte(n) (10/2002 - 12/2010)
Sick, Franziska (Literaturwissenschaft Französisch)
Project without external funding
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Tönsmann, Frank (Wasserbau und Wasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Alcamo, Joseph
Project without external funding
(Aquatic Ecology / Water Resources Development)
Project without external funding
Project without external funding
Becker, Wolf-Jürgen
Ricken, Werner (IT-Servicezentrum (übergreifend))
Project without external funding
Project without external funding
Urban, Arnd
Project without external funding
Adamczak, Wolfgang
Project without external funding
Raupach, Manfred
Project without external funding
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Project without external funding
Winand, Udo
Project without external funding
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Project without external funding
Becker, Wolf-Jürgen
Project without external funding
Schwietring, Thomas
Project without external funding
Herberg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Biochemie)
Project without external funding
Müller-Plantenberg, Clarita
Project without external funding
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Project without external funding
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Project without external funding
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Project without external funding
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Project without external funding
Nöth, Winfried (Semiotik)
Project without external funding
Spitthöver, Maria
Project without external funding
Steinhoff, Kurt (Umformtechnik)
Project without external funding
Project without external funding
Fuchs, Eduard (Rechnerarchitektur und Systemprogrammierung)
Project without external funding
Heinzel, Friederike (Grundschulpädagogik)
Externally funded project
Hänel, Kersten (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Jeßberger, Jens (Landschafts- und Vegetationsökologie)
Externally funded project
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Reimann, Katja
Project without external funding
Mobile Web Surveys (01/2006 - 03/2009)
Fuchs, Marek
Project without external funding
Daskalakis, Maria (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Beckenbach, Frank (Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik)
Externally funded project
Externally funded project
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Hammer, Karl
Externally funded project
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Viereck, Volker (Technische Elektronik)
Project without external funding
Baumert, Thomas
Project without external funding
Frieling (i.R.), Ekkehart
Project without external funding
Kempfert, Hans-Georg (Geotechnik)
Project without external funding
Milchqualität (07/2006 - 08/2006)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Matzenmiller, Anton (Numerische Mechanik)
Project without external funding
MOET (07/2006 - 06/2011)
Project without external funding
Möhrenprojekt (07/2006 - 07/2006)
Heß, Jürgen (Organic Farming and Cropping)
Externally funded project
Hillmer, Hartmut (Technische Elektronik)
Externally funded project
Project without external funding
Steinhoff, Kurt (Umformtechnik)
Project without external funding
Jochem, Roland (Qualitätsmanagement)
Project without external funding
Externally funded project
MUSIC (10/2006 - 03/2010)
Geihs, Kurt (Verteilte Systeme)
Project without external funding
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
von Wangenheim, Georg (Foundations of Law, Private Law, and Economic Analysis of Law)
Project without external funding
Project without external funding
Hammer, Karl
Project without external funding
Jochem, Roland (Qualitätsmanagement)
Project without external funding
Schlitzberger, Stephan (Bauphysik)
Project without external funding
Hammer, Karl
Externally funded project
Jochem, Roland (Qualitätsmanagement)
Project without external funding
Master Program (09/2007 - 09/2009)
Jessen, Ulrich (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Wenzel, Sigrid (Produktionsorganisation und Fabrikplanung)
Project without external funding
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Jochem, Roland (Qualitätsmanagement)
Project without external funding
Rudolph, Sven
Project without external funding
Mittelzentren in Nordhessen (03/2008 - 10/2009)
Aring, Jürgen (Entwerfen und Gebäudelehre)
Project without external funding
Wacker, Hans-Dieter (Rechnerarchitektur und Systemprogrammierung)
Project without external funding
Martin, Lars (Umweltgerechte Produkt- und Prozessoptimierung)
Project without external funding
Hesselbach, Jens (Umweltgerechte Produkt- und Prozessoptimierung)
Project without external funding
Frechen, Franz-Bernd (Siedlungswasserwirtschaft)
Project without external funding
Lang, Bastian (Umweltgerechte Produkt- und Prozessoptimierung)
Project without external funding
Ganse, Johannes (Strömungsmaschinen)
Lawerenz, Martin (Strömungsmaschinen)
Project without external funding
Lawerenz, Martin (Strömungsmaschinen)
Project without external funding
Lawerenz, Martin (Strömungsmaschinen)
Externally funded project
Project without external funding
Wollenhaupt, Matthias
Baumert, Thomas
Externally funded project
(Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Ricoeur, Andreas (Technische Mechanik / Kontinuumsmechanik)
Project without external funding
Claudi, Albert (Anlagen und Hochspannungstechnik)
Project without external funding
Bürkert, Andreas (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Hölscher, Dirk (Organic Plant Production and Agroecosystems Research in the Tropics and Subtropics)
Externally funded project
Herberg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Biochemie)
Project without external funding
Mathematik.de (03/2009 - 12/2015)
Koepf, Wolfram (Computational Mathematics)
Externally funded project
Bereswill, Mechthild
Project without external funding
Heim, Hans-Peter (Kunststofftechnik)
Project without external funding
Lehmann, Peter (Messtechnik)
Project without external funding
Mentorship (05/2009 - 05/2009)
Meister, Andreas
Meister, Andreas
Externally funded project
Schmidt, Michael
Project without external funding
Roßnagel, Alexander (Öffentliches Recht, insbesondere Umwelt- und Technikrecht)
Externally funded project
Herberg, Friedrich Wilhelm (Biochemie)
Externally funded project
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
First page Previous page2/3 Next page Last page
Share link